SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf 23   16 5 2     67 : 22   +45   53
2. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 23   14 8 1     55 : 17   +38   50
3. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 24   15 4 5     56 : 29   +27   49
4. VfB IMO Merseburg 24   11 8 5     50 : 29   +21   41
5. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) 22   12 5 5     44 : 25   +19   41
6. SV Dessau 05 21   10 4 7     40 : 25   +15   34
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 22   9 4 9     40 : 41   -1   31
8. SV Eintracht Elster (N) 22   8 4 10     23 : 35   -12   28
9. Romonta Amsdorf 23   9 0 14     38 : 42   -4   27
10. Union Schönebeck (N) 22   7 6 9     34 : 40   -6   27
11. VfB Sangerhausen 22   8 3 11     40 : 53   -13   27
12. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23   7 2 14     27 : 42   -15   23
13. SV Fortuna Magdeburg 22   6 4 12     18 : 39   -21   22
14. Haldensleber SC 21   6 4 11     20 : 48   -28   22
15. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 23   6 2 15     22 : 48   -26   20
16. Magdeburger SV Börde 23   3 3 17     25 : 64   -39   12
25. Spieltag
Fr, 20.04.2018  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf 
Fr, 20.04.2018  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt1 : 2 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 28.04.2018  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 
Sa, 28.04.2018  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.