SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

C-Jugend : Kreisliga MSH        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JSG Mansfelder Grund JSG Mansfelder Grund 15   13 1 1     88 : 15   +73   40
2. FC Hettstedt e.V. FC Hettstedt e.V. 15   13 0 2     117 : 17   +100   39
3. SV Fortuna Brücken SV Fortuna Brücken 14   12 0 2     81 : 12   +69   36
4. BSC Blankenheim BSC Blankenheim 15   10 2 3     47 : 22   +25   32
5. JSG Stadt Arnstein JSG Stadt Arnstein 14   9 3 2     81 : 25   +56   30
6. VfB Sangerhausen II VfB Sangerhausen II 14   6 0 8     58 : 38   +20   18
7. Roßla/Berga Roßla/Berga 13   5 1 7     49 : 53   -4   16
8. Großörner/Wippertal Großörner/Wippertal 13   5 1 7     25 : 51   -26   16
9. Rottleberode/Uftrung Rottleberode/Uftrung 14   5 0 9     32 : 63   -31   15
10. MSV Eisleben II MSV Eisleben II 14   4 0 10     26 : 83   -57   12
11. Romonta Stedten Romonta Stedten 15   3 0 12     24 : 86   -62   9
12. JSG Mansfelder Grund II JSG Mansfelder Grund II 13   2 0 11     10 : 98   -88   6
13. SV E.Niederröblingen SV E.Niederröblingen 15   1 0 14     15 : 90   -75   3
14. 1.FC Sangerhausen* 1.FC Sangerhausen* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00VfB Sangerhausen IIVfB Sangerhausen II:MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II8 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken:Rottleberode/UftrungRottleberode/Uftrung8 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00JSG Mansfelder Grund IIJSG Mansfelder Grund II:Roßla/BergaRoßla/Berga 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00Großörner/WippertalGroßörner/Wippertal:Romonta StedtenRomonta Stedten3 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00FC Hettstedt e.V.FC Hettstedt e.V.:BSC BlankenheimBSC Blankenheim9 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  10:00SV E.NiederröblingenSV E.Niederröblingen:JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund0 : 6 
  JSG Stadt Arnstein ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  10:00Roßla/BergaRoßla/Berga:SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund:FC Hettstedt e.V.FC Hettstedt e.V. 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00BSC BlankenheimBSC Blankenheim:Großörner/WippertalGroßörner/Wippertal 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00Romonta StedtenRomonta Stedten:JSG Mansfelder Grund IIJSG Mansfelder Grund II 
So, 15.03.2020  10:00MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II:Rottleberode/UftrungRottleberode/Uftrung 
  JSG Stadt Arnstein, SV E.Niederröblingen, VfB Sangerhausen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan