C-Jugend : Kreisliga Mansfeld Südharz (2015/2016)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Roßla | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 78 | : | 8 | +70 | 50 | ||||||
2. | SV Welbsleben | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 81 | : | 36 | +45 | 48 | ||||||
3. | Wacker Rottleberode | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 48 | : | 15 | +33 | 39 | ||||||
4. | JSG Einheit Schlenze | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 86 | : | 28 | +58 | 38 | ||||||
5. | Romonta Amsdorf | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 76 | : | 33 | +43 | 34 | ||||||
6. | SV Allstedt | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 52 | : | 27 | +25 | 28 | ||||||
7. | Aufbau Eisl./Osterh. | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 40 | : | 37 | +3 | 24 | ||||||
8. | SG Mansfelder Grund | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 39 | : | 62 | -23 | 23 | ||||||
9. | Bräunrode/Biesenrode | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | : | 29 | -8 | 21 | ||||||
10. | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 33 | : | 49 | -16 | 20 | ||||||
11. | Oberröblingen/Lengef | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24 | : | 53 | -29 | 16 | ||||||
12. | Romonta Stedten | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 35 | : | 92 | -57 | 13 | ||||||
13. | SG 1.FC SGH/VfB SGH | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | : | 82 | -61 | 8 | ||||||
14. | Grüne Tanne Wippra | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 36 | : | 119 | -83 | 6 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di, 12.04.2016 18:00 | SV WelbslebenWelbsleben | : | Aufbau Eisl./Osterh.Aufbau/Oster | 1 : 0 | |||
Di, 12.04.2016 18:00 | VfR Roßla | : | Bräunrode/BiesenrodeBräun./Biese | 2 : 0 | |||
Di, 12.04.2016 18:00 | Romonta StedtenStedten | : | Wacker Rottleberoderottleberode | 2 : 4 | |||
Di, 12.04.2016 18:00 | Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorf | : | SG 1.FC SGH/VfB SGH1.FC/VfB SGH | 4 : 2 | |||
Di, 12.04.2016 18:00 | SV Allstedt | : | JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Schlenze | 1 : 1 | |||
Di, 12.04.2016 18:00 | SG Mansfelder GrundSG M | : | SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß | 1 : 1 | |||
Di, 12.04.2016 18:00 | Grüne Tanne WippraWippra | : | Oberröblingen/LengefOberröb/Leng | 0 : 2 | |||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Schlenze | : | Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorf | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | SG 1.FC SGH/VfB SGH1.FC/VfB SGH | : | Romonta StedtenStedten | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | Aufbau Eisl./Osterh.Aufbau/Oster | : | Wacker Rottleberoderottleberode | 0 : 5 | |||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | Bräunrode/BiesenrodeBräun./Biese | : | Grüne Tanne WippraWippra | 7 : 2 | |||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | Oberröblingen/LengefOberröb/Leng | : | SG Mansfelder GrundSG M | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 17.04.2016 10:00 | SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß | : | SV Allstedt | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 17.04.2016 11:30 | SV WelbslebenWelbsleben | : | VfR Roßla | 1 : 5 |