SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 10 8 2 0 27 : 7 +20 26
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 9 5 3 1 18 : 6 +12 18
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 9 5 2 2 18 : 10 +8 17
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 5 2 1 15 : 8 +7 17
5. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 8 5 1 2 21 : 8 +13 16
6. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 10 3 5 2 13 : 10 +3 14
7. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 8 4 2 2 14 : 12 +2 14
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 9 4 2 3 12 : 10 +2 14
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 9 4 2 3 16 : 15 +1 14
10. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 10 4 2 4 13 : 14 -1 14
11. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 10 4 1 5 11 : 14 -3 13
12. SV 1890 Westerhausen SV 1890 Westerhausen 8 3 3 2 12 : 11 +1 12
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 10 4 0 6 16 : 27 -11 12
14. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 8 3 1 4 19 : 19 +0 10
15. SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) 9 3 1 5 14 : 16 -2 10
16. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 10 3 1 6 15 : 21 -6 10
17. SV Kelbra 1920 SV Kelbra 1920 9 1 2 6 13 : 28 -15 5
18. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 10 1 1 8 12 : 29 -17 4
19. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 10 0 3 7 7 : 21 -14 3
13. Spieltag
Fr, 13.11.2020  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß 
Fr, 13.11.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.SSC Weißenfels:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg 
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Fr, 20.11.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf. 
Fr, 20.11.2020  19:30TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
Fr, 20.11.2020  19:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Kelbra 1920SV KelbraSV Kelbra 1920:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  Romonta Amsdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan