SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
2. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 +4 6
3. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
4. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
5. SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
6. SV 1890 Westerhausen SV 1890 Westerhausen 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
9. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 +0 3
10. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
11. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
12. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 +0 2
13. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
  Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
16. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 -1 1
17. SV Kelbra 1920 SV Kelbra 1920 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
18. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
19. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
2. Spieltag
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 1 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.0 : 0 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen2 : 1 
Mi, 19.08.2020  18:30SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode0 : 3
Mi, 19.08.2020  19:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg3 : 0 
Mi, 19.08.2020  19:30VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
Mi, 19.08.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster0 : 3 
Mi, 19.08.2020  19:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben1 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfenabgesagt
  SV Kelbra 1920 ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.SSC Weißenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim2 : 5 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.2 : 0 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausen1 : 1 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:30SV Kelbra 1920SV KelbraSV Kelbra 1920:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 2 
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben2 : 1 
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 0
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 2 
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 2 
  SV Eintracht Elster ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan