SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SV 1890 Westerhausen SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Kelbra 1920 SV Kelbra 1920 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 23.10.2020  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 3
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.abgesagt
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 4 
  SSV 80 Gardelegen ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweißabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.SSC Weißenfels:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölauabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburgabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Kelbra 1920SV KelbraSV Kelbra 1920:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerodeabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.abgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barlebenabgesagt
  VfB Sangerhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan