SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 3 2 1 0 6 : 1 +5 7
2. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
3. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
4. SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 +2 6
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 +2 6
6. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 +1 4
7. SV 1890 Westerhausen SV 1890 Westerhausen 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
9. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 +1 4
10. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
11. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 +0 4
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
13. SV Kelbra 1920 SV Kelbra 1920 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
14. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 3 1 0 2 3 : 5 -2 3
15. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 3 1 0 2 1 : 3 -2 3
16. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 -1 2
  VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 -1 2
18. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 -4 1
19. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 3 0 0 3 1 : 8 -7 0
3. Spieltag
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.SSC Weißenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim2 : 5 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.2 : 0 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausen1 : 1 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Mi, 26.08.2020  18:30SV Kelbra 1920SV KelbraSV Kelbra 1920:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 2 
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben2 : 1 
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 0
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 2 
Mi, 26.08.2020  19:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 2 
  SV Eintracht Elster ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau4 : 0 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg2 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra4 : 1
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 2 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen2 : 1 
  SSC Weißenfels ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan