SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 3 3 0 0 9 : 3 +6 9
2. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 4 2 2 0 7 : 2 +5 8
3. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 4 2 1 1 9 : 5 +4 7
4. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3 2 1 0 4 : 0 +4 7
5. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 4 2 1 1 9 : 7 +2 7
6. SV 1890 Westerhausen SV 1890 Westerhausen 3 2 1 0 4 : 2 +2 7
7. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 4 2 0 2 7 : 6 +1 6
  SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) 4 2 0 2 7 : 6 +1 6
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 4 2 0 2 6 : 6 +0 6
10. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 4 2 0 2 4 : 5 -1 6
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 4 1 2 1 6 : 5 +1 5
12. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 4 1 2 1 5 : 4 +1 5
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 +1 5
14. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 4 1 1 2 4 : 6 -2 4
15. SV Kelbra 1920 SV Kelbra 1920 3 1 0 2 4 : 8 -4 3
16. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 4 1 0 3 1 : 7 -6 3
17. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 4 0 2 2 4 : 7 -3 2
18. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 -4 1
19. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 4 0 0 4 2 : 10 -8 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 1 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 3 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau4 : 0 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg2 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra4 : 1
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 2 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00SV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen2 : 1 
  SSC Weißenfels ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.SSC Weißenfels:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß0 : 1
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben4 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SV Kelbra 1920SV KelbraSV Kelbra 1920:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 1 
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan