SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 5 3 2 0 10 : 2 +8 11
2. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 4 3 0 1 9 : 4 +5 9
3. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 5 3 0 2 8 : 6 +2 9
4. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4 2 2 0 4 : 0 +4 8
5. SV 1890 Westerhausen SV 1890 Westerhausen 4 2 2 0 5 : 3 +2 8
6. SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) 5 2 1 2 8 : 7 +1 7
7. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5 2 1 2 10 : 10 +0 7
8. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
9. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 5 2 1 2 7 : 7 +0 7
10. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 5 2 1 2 6 : 7 -1 7
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5 1 3 1 7 : 6 +1 6
12. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 5 1 3 1 5 : 4 +1 6
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 5 2 0 3 6 : 9 -3 6
14. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 +1 5
15. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 4 1 1 2 6 : 7 -1 4
16. SV Kelbra 1920 SV Kelbra 1920 4 1 1 2 6 : 10 -4 4
17. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 5 1 1 3 2 : 8 -6 4
18. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 5 1 0 4 6 : 10 -4 3
19. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 5 0 2 3 5 : 11 -6 2
5. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2020  19:30BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.SSC Weißenfels:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß0 : 1
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben4 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SV Kelbra 1920SV KelbraSV Kelbra 1920:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.2 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 1 
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:30VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen1 : 2 
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausen2 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra3 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.1 : 2
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 GardelegenGardelegen2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburg4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerode1 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 1 
  Haldensleber SC ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan