SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5 4 1 0 11 : 1 +10 13
2. Einheit Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 5 4 1 0 12 : 4 +8 13
3. SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) SSV 80 Gardelegen (N) 5 3 1 1 11 : 6 +5 10
4. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4 3 1 0 10 : 6 +4 10
5. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5 3 1 1 10 : 7 +3 10
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 5 3 1 1 7 : 4 +3 10
7. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 5 3 0 2 11 : 10 +1 9
8. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 4 2 1 1 12 : 7 +5 7
9. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 2 1 1 4 : 2 +2 7
10. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 5 2 1 2 8 : 8 +0 7
11. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 5 1 3 1 7 : 5 +2 6
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (N) 5 2 0 3 8 : 16 -8 6
13. SV 1890 Westerhausen SV 1890 Westerhausen 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 +1 5
14. SV Kelbra 1920 SV Kelbra 1920 4 1 1 2 9 : 12 -3 4
15. TV Askania Bernburg (A) TV Askania Bernburg (A) 5 1 1 3 7 : 12 -5 4
16. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 -1 3
17. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 5 1 0 4 5 : 10 -5 3
18. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 5 1 0 4 5 : 11 -6 3
19. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 5 0 2 3 3 : 9 -6 2
10. Spieltag
Fr, 23.10.2020  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausen4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 3
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00TV Askania BernburgBernburgTV Askania Bernburg:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra2 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SSC WeißenfelsSSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.abgesagt
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Einheit WernigerodeWernigerodeEinheit Wernigerode:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 4 
  SSV 80 Gardelegen ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  19:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweißabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSV 80 GardelegenGardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenf.SSC Weißenfels:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölauabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania BernburgBernburgabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Kelbra 1920SV KelbraSV Kelbra 1920:Einheit WernigerodeEinheit WernigerodeWernigerodeabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.abgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 1890 WesterhausenWesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzabgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:FSV BarlebenFSV Barlebenabgesagt
  VfB Sangerhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan