2023/2024 |
1.ST | Fr, 18.08.2023, 1.ST | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | : | FSV G/W WimmelburgWimmelburg | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Di, 03.10.2023, 7.ST | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | : | SG Welbsleben/QuenstWelbs/Quenst | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 04.11.2023, 11.ST | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | : | SG Thyratal | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 11.11.2023, 12.ST | SV Allstedt | : | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | 0 : 1 |
() |
17.ST | Sa, 02.03.2024, 17.ST | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | : | SV Fortuna BrückenBrücken | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 17.03.2024, 19.ST | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | : | Augsdorf/HelmsdorfAugs/Helms | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 23.03.2024, 20.ST | Rohnetal WolferstedtWolferstedt | : | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | 1 : 5 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2024, 22.ST | SG Welbsleben/QuenstWelbs/Quenst | : | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | 1 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2024, 23.ST | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | : | SG Wippertal | 8 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 27.04.2024, 24.ST | VfB Sangerhausen IISangerhausen II | : | Bräunrode/ArnstedtII IIBräun/Arnst II | 2 : 2 |
|
2022/2023 |
1.R | Sa, 03.09.2022, 1.R | Rohnetal WolferstedtWolferstedt | : | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräun/Arnst II | 2 : 5 |
|
2.R | Sa, 24.09.2022, 2.R | Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr | : | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräun/Arnst II | 0 : 6 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 08.10.2022, 6.ST | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | : | BSC B-W AhlsdorfB-W Ahlsdorf | 4 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 7.ST | SpVgg OsterhausenOsterhausen | : | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 23.10.2022, 8.ST | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | : | VfB Sangerhausen IISangerhausen II | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 29.10.2022, 9.ST | Augsdorf/HelmsdorfAugs/Helms | : | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | 0 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 11.ST | SV Wacker HelbraHelbra | : | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 28.01.2023, 15.ST | Volkstedt/KlostermanVolk/Kloster | : | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 18.02.2023, 16.ST | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | : | FSV G/W WimmelburgWimmelburg | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 25.03.2023, 21.ST | BSC B-W AhlsdorfB-W Ahlsdorf | : | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | 1 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 02.04.2023, 22.ST | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | : | SpVgg OsterhausenOsterhausen | 4 : 3 |
|
29.ST | So, 04.06.2023, 29.ST | VfR Roßla | : | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | 3 : 1 |
|