2013/2014 |
1.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 1.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SV Fortuna BrückenBrücken | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | Grüne Tanne WippraWippra | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 4 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 5.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SV Bräunrode | 4 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2013, 7.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | VfB Sangerhausen IISangerhausen II | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 8.ST | Kickers GonnatalGonnatal | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | VFB OberröblingenOberröblinge | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 10.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Wacker Rottleberoderottleberode | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 01.12.2013, 14.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | VfR Roßla | 6 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 18.01.2014, 15.ST | VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrunge | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 22.02.2014, 16.ST | SV Fortuna BrückenBrücken | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 02.03.2014, 17.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Grüne Tanne WippraWippra | 3 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 18.ST | Rot-Weiß GroßörnerGroßörner | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 20.ST | SV Bräunrode | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 21.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | FSV G/W WimmelburgWimmelburg | 6 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 23.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Kickers GonnatalGonnatal | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 25.ST | Wacker Rottleberoderottleberode | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 26.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SV Stolberg | 2 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 17.05.2014, 27.ST | BuSG Aufbau EislebenA.Eisleben | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 2 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 28.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SV WelbslebenWelbsleben | 1 : 4 |
|
29.ST | So, 01.06.2014, 29.ST | VfR Roßla | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 9 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 14.06.2014, 30.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrunge | 5 : 5 |
|
2012/2013 |
13.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 13.ST | SV Bräunrode | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 08.12.2012, 15.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | VfB Sangerhausen IISangerhausen II | 3 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 16.03.2013, 20.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Grüne Tanne WippraWippra | 1 : 3 |
|
26.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 26.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SV Allstedt | 3 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 27.ST | Eintracht BennungenBennungen | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 4 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 21.ST | Eintracht QuenstedtQuenstedt | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 0 U |
|
29.ST | So, 23.06.2013, 29.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Kickers GonnatalGonnatal | 4 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7.ST | SG Mansfelder GrundSG M | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 8.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorf | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 9.ST | ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 11.ST | Arnstein HarkerodeHarkerode | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 2 : 5 |
|
20.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 20.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Teutonia SierslebenSiersleben | 3 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 22.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SG Mansfelder GrundSG M | 6 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 23.ST | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorf | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 24.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen | 12 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 26.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Arnstein HarkerodeHarkerode | 16 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | Mansfelder SV 1990M SV | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 3 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | SV Welbsleben IIWelbsleben II | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Traktor SanderslebenSandersleben | 5 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | VSG HelmsdorfHelmsdorf | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 5.ST | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorf | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 2 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | Merkur VolkstedtVolkstedt | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 8.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 10.ST | Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 27.11.2010, 14.ST | SSV KlostermansfeldKlostermansf | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 05.03.2011, 20.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorf | 1 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 30.ST | Rot-Weiß PollebenPolleben | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 0 |
|
2009/2010 |
3.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 3.ST | Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 11 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 10.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Traktor SanderslebenSandersleben | 7 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 21.11.2009, 13.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Einheit RottelsdorfRottelsdorf | 5 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 14.ST | SV Wacker Helbra IIHelbra II | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 23.ST | Arnstein HarkerodeHarkerode | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 27.ST | Merkur VolkstedtVolkstedt | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 4 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 22.05.2010, 19.ST | Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 2 |
|
28.ST | So, 30.05.2010, 28.ST | Einheit RottelsdorfRottelsdorf | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 2 : 5 |
|
29.ST | Fr, 04.06.2010, 29.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SV Wacker Helbra IIHelbra II | 9 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 12.06.2010, 30.ST | Rot-Weiß PollebenPolleben | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 4 : 1 |
|