1 | Sa, 20.08.2011, 1 | VfR 1920 WanslebenWansleben | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 2 |
|
2 | So, 28.08.2011, 2 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Merkur VolkstedtVolkstedt | 5 : 2 |
|
3 | So, 11.09.2011, 3 | Traktor SanderslebenSandersleben | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 2 |
|
4 | So, 18.09.2011, 4 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SSV KlostermansfeldKlostermansf | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | Sa, 24.09.2011, 5 | Teutonia SierslebenSiersleben | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 2 |
|
6 | So, 02.10.2011, 6 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | VSG HelmsdorfHelmsdorf | 3 : 1 |
|
7 | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7 | SG Mansfelder GrundSG M | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 2 |
|
8 | So, 23.10.2011, 8 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorf | 3 : 0 |
|
9 | Sa, 29.10.2011, 9 | ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 2 |
|
10 | So, 06.11.2011, 10 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SV Welbsleben IIWelbsleben II | 5 : 1 |
|
11 | Sa, 12.11.2011, 11 | Arnstein HarkerodeHarkerode | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 2 : 5 |
|
12 | Sa, 19.11.2011, 12 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Mansfelder SV 1990M SV | 4 : 1 |
|
13 | So, 27.11.2011, 13 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Eintracht QuenstedtQuenstedt | 1 : 1 |
|
14 | Sa, 03.12.2011, 14 | Ahlsdorf | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 4 |
|
15 | So, 11.12.2011, 15 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Rot-Weiß PollebenPolleben | 2 : 1 |
|
16 | So, 26.02.2012, 16 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | VfR 1920 WanslebenWansleben | 9 : 0 |
|
17 | Sa, 03.03.2012, 17 | Merkur VolkstedtVolkstedt | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 3 |
|
18 | So, 11.03.2012, 18 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Traktor SanderslebenSandersleben | 3 : 0 |
|
19 | Sa, 17.03.2012, 19 | SSV KlostermansfeldKlostermansf | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 2 |
|
20 | So, 25.03.2012, 20 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Teutonia SierslebenSiersleben | 3 : 0 |
|
21 | Sa, 31.03.2012, 21 | VSG HelmsdorfHelmsdorf | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 4 |
|
22 | So, 15.04.2012, 22 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | SG Mansfelder GrundSG M | 6 : 1 |
|
23 | Sa, 21.04.2012, 23 | Augsdorfer SVAugsdorf | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 3 : 5 |
|
24 | So, 29.04.2012, 24 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen | 12 : 0 |
|
25 | So, 06.05.2012, 25 | SV Welbsleben IIWelbsleben II | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 4 |
|
26 | So, 13.05.2012, 26 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Arnstein HarkerodeHarkerode | 16 : 0 |
|
27 | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27 | Mansfelder SV 1990M SV | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 3 |
|
28 | Sa, 02.06.2012, 28 | Eintracht QuenstedtQuenstedt | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 1 : 4 |
|
29 | So, 10.06.2012, 29 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | : | Ahlsdorf | 3 : 0 |
|
30 | Sa, 16.06.2012, 30 | Rot-Weiß PollebenPolleben | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Arnstedt II | 0 : 2 |
|