SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Merkur Volkstedt Merkur Volkstedt 11   10 1 0     56 : 15   +41   31
2. Ahlsdorf Ahlsdorf 11   8 0 3     30 : 15   +15   24
3. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II 11   7 1 3     28 : 20   +8   22
4. Mansfelder SV 1990 Mansfelder SV 1990 11   6 2 3     37 : 18   +19   20
5. Eintr.Lüttchendorf II Eintr.Lüttchendorf II 12   6 1 5     40 : 37   +3   19
6. Quenstedt/Welbsleben Quenstedt/Welbsleben 10   5 2 3     27 : 14   +13   17
7. Zabenstedt / Friedeb Zabenstedt / Friedeb 11   5 1 5     29 : 28   +1   16
8. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 11   5 1 5     26 : 31   -5   16
9. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 11   4 3 4     30 : 35   -5   15
10. FSV G/W Wimmelburg II FSV G/W Wimmelburg II 10   3 0 7     22 : 30   -8   9
11. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 11   2 2 7     18 : 28   -10   8
12. Hergisdorf / Helbra Hergisdorf / Helbra 11   1 2 8     17 : 42   -25   5
13. Wolferode/Siebigerod Wolferode/Siebigerod 11   1 0 10     16 : 63   -47   3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Zabenstedt / FriedebZabenstedt / Friedeb1 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Hergisdorf / HelbraHergisdorf / Helbra:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben0 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Eintr.Lüttchendorf IIEintr.Lüttchendorf II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II0 : 6
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990:Merkur VolkstedtMerkur Volkstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II:Quenstedt/WelbslebenQuenstedt/Welbsleben 
  Wolferode/Siebigerod ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00Zabenstedt / FriedebZabenstedt / Friedeb:FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II 
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00Quenstedt/WelbslebenQuenstedt/Welbsleben:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990 
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok Röblingen 
Sa, 30.11.2019  13:00Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00Merkur VolkstedtMerkur Volkstedt:Wolferode/SiebigerodWolferode/Siebigerod 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Hergisdorf / HelbraHergisdorf / Helbra 
  Eintr.Lüttchendorf II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan