SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Rohnetal Wolferstedt Rohnetal Wolferstedt 20   15 2 3     67 : 27   +40   47
2. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 21   13 6 2     53 : 19   +34   45
3. SV Stolberg SV Stolberg 19   14 2 3     56 : 32   +24   44
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II 21   11 2 8     58 : 47   +11   35
5. Holdenstedt/Bey. Holdenstedt/Bey. 22   11 2 9     54 : 44   +10   35
6. Eintracht Bennungen Eintracht Bennungen 21   10 1 10     42 : 44   -2   31
7. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 21   8 2 11     36 : 47   -11   26
8. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 21   8 0 13     38 : 59   -21   24
9. SG Tilleda/Kelbra II SG Tilleda/Kelbra II 21   6 5 10     44 : 51   -7   23
10. FSV G/W Wimmelburg II FSV G/W Wimmelburg II 22   7 2 13     45 : 60   -15   23
11. United Sangerhausen United Sangerhausen 21   6 3 12     31 : 50   -19   21
12. Wolferode/Siebigerod Wolferode/Siebigerod 20   5 4 11     42 : 51   -9   19
13. BSC Blankenheim BSC Blankenheim 20   2 7 11     24 : 59   -35   13
23. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV StolbergSV Stolberg:Wolferode/SiebigerodWolferode/Siebigerod 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SG Tilleda/Kelbra IISG Tilleda/Kelbra II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben4 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Holdenstedt/Bey.Holdenstedt/Bey.:Eintracht BennungenEintracht Bennungen4 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben1 : 1
So, 19.05.2019  14:00Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:BSC BlankenheimBSC Blankenheim9 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  14:00FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II:Rohnetal WolferstedtRohnetal Wolferstedt4 : 5 
  United Sangerhausen ist spielfrei
24. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SG Tilleda/Kelbra IISG Tilleda/Kelbra II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Rohnetal WolferstedtRohnetal Wolferstedt:SV StolbergSV Stolberg 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:United SangerhausenUnited Sangerhausen 
So, 26.05.2019  14:00Wolferode/SiebigerodWolferode/Siebigerod:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben 
So, 26.05.2019  14:00Eintracht BennungenEintracht Bennungen:FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II 
So, 26.05.2019  14:00BSC BlankenheimBSC Blankenheim:Holdenstedt/Bey.Holdenstedt/Bey. 
  Romonta Amsdorf II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan