SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

SSa, 18.08.2018  15:00
Kreispokal MSH - 1.R
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II3 : 1BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
SSa, 25.08.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 1.ST
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II3 : 2Rohnetal WolferstedtRohnetal Wolferstedt
SSo, 02.09.2018  14:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 2.ST
Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II1 : 3SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II
SSa, 08.09.2018  14:00
Kreispokal MSH - 2.R
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II  
4 : 2
(n.V.)
Rot-Weiß GroßörnerRot-Weiß Großörner
SSa, 15.09.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 3.ST
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II2 : 1Eintracht BennungenEintracht Bennungen
USa, 22.09.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 4.ST
Holdenstedt/Bey.Holdenstedt/Bey.1 : 1SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II
SSa, 29.09.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 5.ST
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II5 : 0BSC BlankenheimBSC Blankenheim ()
NSo, 07.10.2018  14:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 6.ST
FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II6 : 2SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II
SSa, 13.10.2018  14:00
Kreispokal MSH - 3.R
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II3 : 1RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausen ()
NSa, 27.10.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 8.ST
SV StolbergSV Stolberg5 : 3SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II
SSa, 03.11.2018  14:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 9.ST
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II7 : 2Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben
NSo, 11.11.2018  14:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 10.ST
Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben1 : 0SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 11.ST
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II : SG Tilleda/Kelbra IISG Tilleda/Kelbra II 
Sa, 24.11.2018  13:00
Kreispokal MSH - VF
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II : VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
So, 02.12.2018  13:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 12.ST
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II : Wolferode/SiebigerodWolferode/Siebigerod 
Sa, 08.12.2018  13:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 13.ST
United SangerhausenUnited Sangerhausen : SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II 
Sa, 02.03.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse MSH - 14.ST
Rohnetal WolferstedtRohnetal Wolferstedt : SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II