SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Romonta Amsdorf (M) Romonta Amsdorf (M) 13   10 2 1     27 : 12   +15   32
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 13   8 2 3     23 : 13   +10   26
3. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 13   7 4 2     19 : 8   +11   25
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 13   6 5 2     15 : 9   +6   23
5. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau (A) SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau (A) 13   6 4 3     21 : 13   +8   22
6. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 14   6 4 4     26 : 20   +6   22
7. SSC Weißenfels (N) SSC Weißenfels (N) 13   7 1 5     26 : 22   +4   22
8. FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 13   7 1 5     24 : 22   +2   22
9. SV 1890 Westerhausen SV 1890 Westerhausen 13   5 4 4     18 : 21   -3   19
10. SV Kelbra 1920 SV Kelbra 1920 14   4 3 7     16 : 26   -10   15
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 13   3 5 5     20 : 18   +2   14
12. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 13   4 2 7     21 : 26   -5   14
13. E.Wernigerode (N) E.Wernigerode (N) 13   3 4 6     24 : 32   -8   13
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 13   3 2 8     14 : 17   -3   11
15. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 13   2 4 7     25 : 34   -9   10
16. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 13   2 4 7     13 : 29   -16   10
17. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 12   2 1 9     14 : 24   -10   7
14. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:00E.WernigerodeE.Wernigerode:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf1 : 3 
Fr, 15.11.2019  19:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1 
Fr, 15.11.2019  19:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels1 : 3
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen3 : 0 
Fr, 07.02.2020  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Fr, 22.11.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:E.WernigerodeE.Wernigerode 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben 
  BSV Halle-Ammendorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan