SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Stolberg 9   7 2 0     28 : 14   +14   23
2. Traktor Sandersleben 9   6 2 1     25 : 9   +16   20
3. Rohnetal Wolferstedt 9   6 1 2     30 : 14   +16   19
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II 9   5 1 3     26 : 19   +7   16
5. Eintracht Bennungen 9   5 1 3     21 : 16   +5   16
6. FSV G/W Wimmelburg II 10   5 0 5     25 : 19   +6   15
7. Teutonia Siersleben 9   4 1 4     17 : 19   -2   13
8. Holdenstedt/Bey. 10   3 2 5     18 : 22   -4   11
9. United Sangerhausen 9   3 1 5     15 : 21   -6   10
10. Romonta Amsdorf II 10   3 0 7     13 : 34   -21   9
11. SG Tilleda/Kelbra II 9   2 2 5     16 : 26   -10   8
12. Wolferode/Siebigerod 9   2 1 6     21 : 25   -4   7
13. BSC Blankenheim 9   1 2 6     7 : 24   -17   5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SG Tilleda/Kelbra IISG Tilleda/Kelbra II1 : 2 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00BSC BlankenheimBSC Blankenheim:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II0 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00Eintracht BennungenEintracht Bennungen:Holdenstedt/Bey.Holdenstedt/Bey.4 : 1 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00Wolferode/SiebigerodWolferode/Siebigerod:SV StolbergSV Stolberg1 : 1 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II1 : 0
So, 11.11.2018  14:00Rohnetal WolferstedtRohnetal Wolferstedt:FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II4 : 2 
  United Sangerhausen ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:SG Tilleda/Kelbra IISG Tilleda/Kelbra II 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Wolferode/SiebigerodWolferode/Siebigerod 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00SV StolbergSV Stolberg:Rohnetal WolferstedtRohnetal Wolferstedt 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II:Eintracht BennungenEintracht Bennungen 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00Holdenstedt/Bey.Holdenstedt/Bey.:BSC BlankenheimBSC Blankenheim 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00United SangerhausenUnited Sangerhausen:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben 
  Romonta Amsdorf II ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.