SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. ESV Lok Röblingen 15   11 3 1     48 : 23   +25   36
2. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 16   9 7 0     53 : 21   +32   34
3. Romonta Amsdorf II 16   10 1 5     36 : 22   +14   31
4. Traktor Sandersleben 15   9 1 5     30 : 26   +4   28
5. Teutonia Siersleben 14   7 2 5     37 : 25   +12   23
6. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 16   7 1 8     33 : 29   +4   22
7. SG Friedeburg 15   6 3 6     40 : 32   +8   21
8. SG Wolferode/MSV II 17   7 0 10     30 : 45   -15   21
9. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 14   5 4 5     45 : 42   +3   19
10. SV 90 Walbeck 16   4 0 12     24 : 62   -38   12
11. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 14   2 1 11     22 : 45   -23   7
12. Biesenrode/Piskaborn 14   2 1 11     17 : 43   -26   7
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II0 : 2 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.II 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/Piskaborn 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok Röblingen 
So, 22.04.2018  14:00SG FriedeburgSG Friedeburg:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig. 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV II 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/Piskaborn:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II 
So, 29.04.2018  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.II 
So, 29.04.2018  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:SG FriedeburgSG Friedeburg 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.